Staff Médico 2018-05-28T00:17:59+00:00

STAFF MÉDICO

Anestesiología

Paulina Isabel Illera Guzman
Ismael Jose Polo Zambrano
Guillermo Yesid Castilla Solorzano
Carlos Carrillo Rodriguez
Hernando De Jesus Correa Sanchez
Gustavo Pineda
Rodolfo Gonzalez
Hector Manuel Pertuz Charris
Jorge Luqueta
David Montes
Alberto Leyva Ramirez
Alfonso Tadeo Oliver De Las Salas
Carlos Puello

Cardiología

Saul Alfredo Christiansen Martelo
Rodolfo Antonio Cano Rivera
Manuel Rojano Ruiz

Cardiología Hemodinamista

Celin Anibal Malkun Paz
Oscar Rafael Isaac Cure
Cristian Leonardo Reyes Vargas

Cardiología Hemodinamista Pediátrica

Rafael Vicente Echeverria Consuegra

Cardiología Pediátrica

Olga Cecilia Maza Caneva

Cardiología Ecocardiografía

Pedro Modesto Graziano Sanchez
Hernan Calvo
Ricardo Villa

Cardiología Ecocardiografía Pediátrica

Jorge Morales

Electrofisiología

William Jose Benitez Pinto
Jhan Carlos Altamar

Cirugía Cabeza Y Cuello

Carlos Alfredo Duran Chinchilla

Cirugía Cardiovascular Adulta

Edward Carlos Lozano Herrera

Cirugía Cardiovascular Adulto Y Pediátrica

Martin Andres Oviedo Cañon

Cirugía De La Mano

Carlos Alberto Morales Vela

Cirugía De Tórax

Alberto Alejandro Correa Solano

Cirugía Gastrointestinal

Alvaro Adolfo Jalal Espitia

Cirugía General

Jarib De Jesus Alvarez Jimenez
Efrain Mastrodomenico
Ezio Pezzano  Molina
Ricardo Javier Arteta Molina
Sarmiento Romero Gisella
Peñaloza Carvajal Velia Alicia

Cirugía Hepatobiliar

Hector Humberto Pulido Celis

Cirugía Maxilofacial

Hernan Guillermo Arango Fernandez
Saulo Hernan Pineda Ovalle

Cirugía Oncológica

Carlos Cuello
Carlos Jose Castillo Jimenez

Cirugía Pediátrica

Emilia Rosa Reyes Salcedo
Ricardo Antonio Cure Dau
Cristobal Adolfo Abello Munarriz
Edgardo Del Valle Jassan
Ricardo Arturo Alvarez Castro

Cirugía Plástica

Alberto Mario Lacouture Peinado
Wilman Gutierrez Ortiz

Cirugía Vascular Periférica

Julio Cesar Daza Arias
Ricardo Miguel Garcia Davila

Cirugía Vascular Y Endovascular

Axel Adonai Tolstano

Coloproctologo

Carlos Gustavo Tablante Armada

Cuidados Intensivos

Abul Enrique Ariza Algarin
Jose Fidel Jaraba Sierra
Ricardo Luis Romero Figueroa
Ever Enrique Buzon Fontalvo
Carlos Alberto Danetra Novoa
Samuel Chaves Fonseca

Fisiatría

Betty Cecilia Molina Acosta
Teresa Colabini

Gastroenterología

Mario Joaquin Moscote Granadillo
Fabian Antonio Meza Sierra
Anuar Cure Cure

Gastroenterología Pediátrica

Ricardo Francisco Orozco Ferro

Ginecología

Martha Lucia Pallares Villamizar
Luzpia Sirena Montenegro Price
Jacqueline Mercedes Garrido Mejia
Alexandra Sofia Guevara Villareal
Adalberto Ruiz Acosta
Alvaro Enrique Camacho Sudea
Fermin Manuel Fernandez Paba
Salvador Roberto Castillo Cervantes
Eduardo Enrique Otero Melo
Mario Villanueva Peñaranda
Cristobal Jose De Avila Ganem

Ginecología Ecografía

Oscar Armando Suarez Cepeda

Ginecología Oncológica

Liliana Palacios Forero
Alejandro Gentile Herazo

Hematología

Roberto Victor Vargas Lozano

Hemato Oncología Pediátrica

Gabriel Jesus David Tarud

Hepatología

Rolando Ortega Quiroz

Infectología

Crystian De Jesus Granadillo Torres
Dinno Alberto Fernandez Chica

Infectología Pediátrica

Ella  Maria Guardo Garcia

Medicina Del Dolor

Carlos Mario Franco Zapata

Medicina Interna

Linda Rosa Coronell Buzon
Milena Luz Reales Acuna
Deisy Rodriguez Berdugo
Olivia Del Carmen Silva Sanchez
Pedro Jose Martinez
Ilich Vladimir Bayuelo Charris

Nefrología

Jaime Ernesto Suarez Feoli
Alvaro Jose Viñas Granadillo

Nefrología Pediátrica

Ileana Bernal Vargas
Jose Alberto Pimienta

Neumología

Ernesto Agustin Santiago Henriquez

Neurocirugía

Guillermo Enrique Jimenez Duran
Abdiel Edgardo Hernandez Solarte
Carlos Eduardo Bartels Martinez

Neurología

Eduardo Usta Agamez
Rodrigo Alberto Zequeira Cotes
Elkin Jose Beltran Carrascal

Oncología Clínica

Eduardo Macias  Rueda
Uriel Edu Navarro Pichott

Oncología Radioterapia

Garvin Gonzalez Tschampel

Ortopedia

Ricardo Anibal Silva Martinez
Ariel Enrique Gonzalez Arnedo
Marcelino Eljach Kdavid
Carlos Julio Del Villar Estarita
Juan Carlos Taboada Taboada
Jose Joaquin Jimenez Becerra

Otorrinolaringología

Gabriel De Jesus Narvaez Carrasquillo
Rocio Guadalupe De La Hoz Llanos
Victoria  Maria Barliza Gonzalez
Kelly Patricia Atencia Bueno
Cristian Lux Melendez

Pediatría

Amilcar Antonio Velasquez Perez
Nidya Martinez Gil
Veronica Cristina Escamilla Maria
Ricardo Leon Sanchez Consuegra
Roberto Rafael Cuentas Cervantes
Carlos Alberto Gallon Arango
Dorian Roger Brochado Bermudez
Jorge Arturo Mendoza Pertuz
Jesus Guillermo Venegas Ahumada
Eduardo Villa
Richard Romero

Perinatología

Miguel Parra Saavedra

Psicología Clínica

Laura Victoria Ojeda Zambrano

Psiquiatría

Henry Dario Perez Pertuz
Sandra Cecilia Sanjuan  Figueroa

Radiología

Nelson Pinerez Ciadoro
Servio Tulio Orozco Fandino
Jaime Enrique Amaya Aljure
Erwin Alejandro Campo Mercado
Boris Castulo Ropain Matiz
Antonio Francisco Beltran Venegas
William Jose Sabbag Issi

Radioterapia

Alberto Enrique Urueta Buelvas

Reumatología

Jose Angel Salas Siado
Alfredo Enrique Barros Orozco

Toxicología

Agustin Guerrero Salcedo

Urología

Antonio Emileth De La Ossa Atencia
Bey Baltazar Brochero Ravelo
Calkin Herrera Brettun
Alfredo Navas Ramos
Liliana Villamizar Morales